Scott McKenzie

Follow
Scott McKenzie

Born

1/10/1939, Jacksonville, Florida

Birth Name

Philip Blondheim

Gender

Male
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Scott McKenzie is probably best known for performing the hit song "San Francisco"

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Scott McKenzie yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW