Scott McNeil

Follow
Scott McNeil

Born

9/15/1962, Brisbane, Australia

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Scott McNiel, Scott McNeill, Scott Mcneil
9.8
User Rating
67 votes

Biography

EDIT
Scott was born in Brisbane, Australia and later moved to Vancouver, Canada. He began acting at the age of 3 and fell in love with the theater. He went to theater school after high school where he met soon-to-be fellow voice actor Ted Cole.

Although he planned…more

Credits