Scott Mechlowicz

Follow
Scott Mechlowicz

Born

1/17/1981, NYC, New York

Birth Name

Scott David Mechlowicz

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Scott Mechlowicz
9.3
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Scott Mechlowicz was raised in Texas. In 2001 he moved to Los Angeles. Scott graduated UCLA. He is most recognized as Scotty in EuroTrip. He has also played in Neverland, Mean Greek and Peaceful Warrior.

Credits