Scott Menville

Follow
Scott Menville

Born

2/12/1971, Malibu, California, USA

Birth Name

Scott David Menville

Gender

Male
8.8
User Rating
57 votes

Biography

EDIT
Scott Menville is a Los Angeles based actor who has specialized in voicing teenage boys, such as the lead character Robin in Teen Titans. He also voiced Freddy Flintstone for a season in The Flintstone Kids, and also voices young adults in cartoons, anime, and video games. On-screen…more

Credits