Scott Menville

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/12/1971 , Malibu, California, USA

Birth Name

Scott David Menville

Gender

Male

Biography:

Scott Menville is a Los Angeles based actor who has specialized in voicing teenage boys, such as the lead character Robin in Teen Titans. He also voiced Freddy Flintstone for a season in The Flintstone Kids, and also voices young adults in cartoons, anime, and video games. On-screen he has co-starred in WB's For Your Life and Ernest Goes to Camp.
More
Less