Scott Michael Campbell

Follow
Scott Michael Campbell

Born

8/14/1971, Missoula, Montana, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Scott M. Campbell, Scott Campbell
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Scott Michael Campbell is an American actor who has appeared in a number of television shows and motion pictures. He was born August 14, 1971 in Missoula, Montana. His first onscreen appearance was in an episode of the drama, Sisters in 1993. He continued to make small appearances…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW