Scott Rechsteiner

Follow
Scott Rechsteiner

Born

7/29/1962, Bay City , Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Scott Carl Reichsteiner

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Scott Steiner, Freakzilla, Scott Rexsteiner, White Thunder, Big Poppa Pump, Genetic Freak, Big Bad Booty Daddy, 'Superstar' Scott Steiner
5.2
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Scott Steiner is a well traveled wrestler who has been to Japan and has wrestled for WWF/WWE, NWA/WCW, TNA and is currently a wrestler of WWC.

Credits