Scott Robinson

Follow
Scott Robinson

Born

11/22/1979, Basildon, Essex, England

Birth Name

Scott James Timothy Robinson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Scott 5ive
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Scott was born on 22nd November 1979 to Mick and Sue Robinson. He has two older sisters named Nicola and Hayley. He expressed a desire to entertain at a young age and his parents sent him to the renowned Sylvia Young Stage School in London. This paid off…more

Credits