Scott Shepherd

Follow
Scott Shepherd

Born

10/1/1965, Burlington, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Scott Shephard, Scott Sheppard
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

sound re-recording mixer, music editor, sound effects editor

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Scott Shepherd yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW