Scott Speedman

Follow
Scott Speedman

Born

9/1/1975, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Robert Scott Speedman

Gender

Male
8.9
User Rating
84 votes

Biography

EDIT
Scott Speedman was born in London, England, however he grew up in Toronto, Canada. He was an aspiring swimmer and held a record amongst the best for distance freestyle, unfortunately an accident put that career path on hold forever. He went to Earl Haig High School in Toronto…more

Credits