Scott Stapp

Follow
Scott Stapp

Born

8/8/1973, Orlando, Florida

Birth Name

Anthony Scott Flippen

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Scott Alan Stapp
10.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Scott Stapp has has a son named Jagger Micheal Stapp.
He has long brown hair and brown eyes and sings in the band Creed. His son is 9 years old.

Credits