Scott Thompson Baker

Follow
Scott Thompson Baker

Born

9/15/1960, Golden Valley, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Scott Baker
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Scott Thompson Baker. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Scott Thompson Baker yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW