Scott Thompson

Follow
Scott Thompson

Born

6/12/1959, Brampton, North Bay, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Veronica Billingsley, Buddy Cole
9.4
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Scott Thompson was raised in Brampton, Ontario. He is the second oldest of four boys (the others are Craig, Derek, and Dean). At 19, Scott got involved in an educational program called Canada World Youth, and spent some time in the Phillipines. After CWY, Scott enrolled in York…more

Credits