Scott Vickaryous

Follow
Scott Vickaryous

Born

9/13/1975, Port Alberni, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Scott E. Vickaryous

Gender

Male
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
After graduating in 1993 from Salisbury Composite High School, Scott Vickaryous began his career as a model in Toronto, Canada. At the suggestion of a casting agent, he decided to pursue acting and moved to Vancouver to further his career. Scott had a featured role in the Showtime…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Scott Vickaryous yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW