Scott Weiland

Follow
Scott Weiland

Born

10/27/1967, Santa Cruz, CA

Birth Name

Scott Richard Kline

Gender

Male
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lead singer of Velvet Revolver and former lead singer of Stone Temple Pilots.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less