Scott Whyte

Follow
Scott Whyte

Born

1/8/1978, Manhattan Beach, California, USA

Birth Name

Scott William Whyte

Gender

Male
7.1
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Attended the University of Southern California Plays hockey and guitar. Has a band called "Say Hello To Jimmy" Enjoys the beach, playing guitar, the outdoors, and sports. Much like the character he plays on "City Guys," the real-life Scott Whyte is a down-to-earth young guy who loves being…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Scott Whyte yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW