Scotty Leavenworth

Follow
Scotty Leavenworth

Born

5/21/1990, California, USA

Birth Name

Scotty Alexander Leavenworth

Gender

Male
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT
May 21, 1990 Scotty Leavenworth was born in Riverside, California. At the age of four he decided he "Wanted to do what his sisters did" so he got into acting. He started out how most actors and actresses start out, doing commercials. Right away he learned he loved…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW