Scotty Morrow

Follow
Scotty Morrow

Born

3/26/1946, Los Angeles, CA

Birth Name

Scott Alan Mora

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Scott Morrow
9.7
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Scotty Morrow was born in Los Angeles, California. He was the product of a show business family. His older brother (Brad Morrow) was an original Disney Mousketeer who himself had an accomplished acting resume.

Scott's acting debut occurred at the age of four in a TV commercial for…more

Credits