Scout Taylor-Compton

Follow
Scout Taylor-Compton

Born

2/21/1989, California, USA

Birth Name

Desariee Starr Compton

Gender

Female
9.1
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT
Scout Taylor-Compton began her acting career with a role in a film called A.W.O.L with David Morse. Since then she has numerous film and TV credits including the movie Sleepover and guest appearances on The WB's Charmed and Gilmore Girls. She is continuing her training in acting and…more

Credits