Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick

Follow
Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick

Born

12/29/1998, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Seamus Liam Davey-Fitzpatrick

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Seamus Fitzpatrick, Seamus Davey Fitzpatrick
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick was born on December 29th, 1998 in New York. His father James Fitzpatrick is an actor and model, his mother Marty Davey is an actress. Seamus grew up in New York. The family moved to East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania, after looking for an area with a small-town…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW