Sean Brosnan

Follow
Sean Brosnan

Born

9/13/1983, Los Angeles, CA

Birth Name

Sean William Walter Brosnan

Gender

Male
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Sean is the son of actor Pierce Brosnan and Cassandra Harris (deceased). He has two older half siblings, a brother and sister, and two younger half brothers. He studied drama at the Central School of Speech and Drama in London and graduated in 2005.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes