Sean Cullen

Follow
Sean Cullen

Born

8/29/1965, Peterborough, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Seán Cullen, Sean M. Cullen
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT

Sen Cullen, stand-up comedian, actor, writer and singer, is a native of Ontario, Canada. He's been touring and performing as a comedian for the past 20 years. Sen burst onto the scene in 1988 as a member of Corky and The Juice Pigs - they were featured on…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sean Cullen yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less