Sean Flynn-Amir

Follow
Sean Flynn-Amir

Born

7/14/1989, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Sean Rio Amir

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
77 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sean Flynn-Amir was born on the 14th of July in 1989 in Los Angeles, California to Rory Flynn-Amir. He is the grandson of Errol Flynn. He has one older brother named Luke Flynn-Amir and an older sister named Arnella Flynn-Amir.
As some people know, Sean didn't start out…more

Credits