Sean G. Griffin

Follow
Sean G. Griffin

Born

3/24/1974, Anchorage, Alaska

Birth Name

Sean Boulware

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sean Boulware (Griffin) is a sought after conductor, adjudicator and clinician all over the United States. He has conducted several State and Nation wide honor choirs such as The Cal-West Association Honor Choir and the Honor Choir for the National Convention for the National Association of Congregational Christian…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW