Sean Hughes

Follow
Sean Hughes

Born

11/10/1965, London, England, UK

Birth Name

John Hughes

Gender

Male
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sean Hughes was born on the 10th of November 1965 to a family of working class Catholics in London, England, with the birthname of John Hughes. When he was four years old, the family (made up of Sean, his parents and two brothers) returned to Ireland, and lived…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sean Hughes yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW