Sean Kenniff

Follow
Sean Kenniff

Born

11/27/1969, New York State

Birth Name

Sean Thomas Kenniff

Gender

Male
7.0
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sean Kenniff could always draw. It's one of those accomplishments that just came to him naturally. He is "the well rounded man." He is a doctor, TV personality, news commentator, writer, amateur boxer, painter. Socially savvy enough to earn the title of chief resident in his last year…more

Credits