Sean Kingston

Follow
Sean Kingston

Born

2/3/1990, Miami, Florida

Birth Name

Kisean Anderson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kingston
  • Sean Kingston is set to perform in Las V...
  • Sean Kingston is set to perform in Las V...
7.6
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
At the top of the charts sat Kisean Anderson, better known as Sean Kingston, with his hit song, "Beautiful Girls", a lyrical association with Ben E. King's 1961 hit song, "Stand By Me". Sean Kingston was born on Febuary, 3, 1990 in Miami, Florida. When he was six…more

Credits