Sean Maguire

Follow
Sean Maguire

Born

4/18/1976, Ilford, Essex, England

Birth Name

Sean Martin Michael Maguire

Gender

Male
  • Sean Maguire (Kröd Mändoon) and India ...
  • Sean Maguire as 'Kröd Mändoon' on his horse
  • Sean Maguire as 'Kröd Mändoon'
  • Sean Maguire as 'Kröd Mändoon'
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
44 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sean started his career at a very young age, one of six children; his first appearance was in the film "A Voyage Round My Father" sharing a scene with Sir Laurence Olivier when he was just five years old. His next big break came when he was ten.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less