Sean Marquette

Follow
Sean Marquette

Born

6/30/1988, Dallas, TX

Birth Name

Sean Anthony Rodriguez

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sean Anthony Rodriguez was born on June 30, 1988 to Jorge Luis Rodriguez and Patricia Helen Market in Dallas, Texas. Around the time Sean was five years old, his family moved to New Jersey. He and his older brothers Chris and Eric were introduced to modeling by a…more

Credits