Sean Michael

Follow
Sean Michael

Born

12/24/1969, Cape Town, South Africa

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sean Cameron Michael
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sean Michael has been acting professionally since the age of twelve. He has appeared in over 20 theatrical productions, including The King and I, The Sound of Music, Witnesses, Pillow Talk and Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat. Sean was a TV presenter on South African television for…more

Credits