Sean Morley

Follow
Sean Morley

Born

3/6/1971, Oakville, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Sean John Morley

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Steel, Chief Morley, The Big Valbowski, Scott Borders, Sean Morgan, Val Venis
8.1
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Val Venis Biography Six-foot three-inch, 235 pound Sean Morley is another grappler who received rave reviews during the training camp. While growing up in Canada he excelled in the sport of Motorcross action. The Missing Link got Morley involved in the sport, and he has since competed in…more

Credits