Sean Payton

Follow
Sean Payton

Born

12/29/1963, San Mateo, California

Birth Name

Patrick Sean Payton

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Patrick Sean Payton
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

The New Orleans Saints came out after halftime of Super Bowl XLIV and successfully attempted an onside kick; that is just the kind of play you would expect from Sean Payton. Payton is the current head coach of the New Orleans Saints.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW