Sean Waltman

Follow
Sean Waltman

Born

7/13/1972, St. Petersburg, Florida

Birth Name

Sean Michael Waltman

Gender

Male

Also Known As

X-Pac, Syxx, The Lightning Kid, 1-2-3 Kid, The Kamikaze Kid, The Kid, syxx-pac
8.4
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
After wrestling indys for a long time Sean Waltman made his way to the Global Wrestling Federation, a fed that popped up in Dallas in the early 1990s. The fed worked out of the same region that World Class used to, and even had the same home, the…more

Credits