Sean Whalen

Follow
Sean Whalen

Born

5/19/1964, Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sean M. Whalen
8.2
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sean was born in Washington D.C. He was the youngest of four, raised in Silver Spring/Olney Maryland. He then graduated from Sherwood High School. Four years later, he graduated from UCLA. Following the trend of most actors, he worked as a waiter while studying and performing at the…more

Credits