Seb Lefebvre

Follow
Seb Lefebvre

Born

6/5/1981, Montreal, Canada

Birth Name

Gaétan-Jean Sébastien Lefebvre Pépin

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Seb Lefebvre
9.9
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sebastien Lefebvre plays rhythm guitar and sings backing vocals in the Pop/Rock/Punk band simple Plan.

Credits