Sebastian Arcelus

Follow
Sebastian Arcelus

Born

11/5/1976, Queens, New York

Birth Name

Sebastian Roger Arcelus

Gender

Male
7.2
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT

Sebastian Arcelus is an actor who loves to voices cartoon characters. Sometimes goes by Bastian A. or Bastian. He is best known for voicing Yoh Asakura and Zeke Asakura on "Shaman King".

He recently appeared on Broadway as Jan in Good Vibrations and as Roger Davis in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less