Sebastian Bach

Follow
Sebastian Bach

Born

4/3/1968, Freeport, Bahamas

Birth Name

Sebastian Phillip Bierk

Gender

Male
8.7
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in the Bahamas, and raised in Peterborough, Ontario, Sebastian Bach is most famous for his success as lead singer of Skid Row. He has also had roles in several Broadway productions.

Credits