Sebastian Cabot

Follow
Sebastian Cabot

Born

7/6/1918, London, England

Died

8/22/1977

Birth Name

Charles Sebastian Thomas Cabot

Gender

Male
8.8
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sebastian was married to Kay from 1940 till his death in 1977. Together with Kay he had had three children. Two of his children are actors: Annette Cabot born in 1952 and Christopher Cabot born in 1955. As Sebastians father's business failed, Sebatian left school at the age…more

Credits