Sebastian Roché

Follow
Sebastian Roché

Born

8/4/1964, Paris, France

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sebastian Roche
9.3
User Rating
57 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sebastian is fluent in four languages and was married to actress Vera Farmiga from 1997 until 2005.

Credits