TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Sebastian Spence

Follow
Sebastian Spence

Born

12/9/1969, St. Johns, Newfoundland, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sebastain Spence
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
35 votes

Biography

EDIT
Son of actress Janis Spence and playwright Michael Cook. Has 2 sister, Sara; 1 half-sister Perdita, and 1 half-brother Fergus.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW