Selma Blair

Follow
Selma Blair

Born

6/23/1972, Southfield, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Selma Blair Beitner

Gender

Female
  • Shawnee Smith, Charlie Sheen, and Selma ...
  • Charlie Sheen and Selma Blair in Anger M...
  • Selma Blair in Anger Management
  • Selma Blair in Anger Management
8.0
User Rating
65 votes

Biography

EDIT
Selma Blair is an American actress whose birth name is Selma Blair Beitner. Born in June 23, 1972 in Southfield, Michigan, USA, she is the youngest of the four daughters of Elliot and Molly Ann, a judge. Selma has appeared on film, TV, and theatre. Unknown to many,…more

Credits