Sema'jay Hall

Follow
Sema'jay Hall

Born

2/25/1996, Los Angeles,California

Birth Name

Sema'Jay D'Angelo Hall

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sema'jay Hall was born on February 25,1996. He has one brother and one sister. He started acting when he was 3 years old. His manager is Hillary Danner (cousin of Gwyneth Paltrow) and niece of Blythe Danner. His first agency was Talent Works, but that was their name…more

Credits