Rick Santorum

Follow
Rick Santorum

Born

5/10/1958, Winchester, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Richard John Santorum

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Richard John Santorum
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Rick is a former United States Senator from Pennsylvania who is a Republican candidate for the Republican Party's nomination for the 2012 Presidential nomination.

Trivia and Quotes