Serena Varghese

Follow
Serena Varghese

Born

10/10/1981, Houston, Texas, U.S.

Birth Name

Serena Beth Varghese

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Serena Beth Varghese
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Serena Varghese is an American voice actress. She mainly works with ADV Films.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Serena Varghese yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW