Serinda Swan

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/11/1984 , Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Serinda G Swan

Gender

Female

Biography:

Serinda is a model/actress originally from Canada, although she now resides primarily in Hawaii. Her father is a directing/acting coach and her mother a former actress, and she also has a sister who works as a model in Vancouver.