Seth Adkins

Follow
Seth Adkins

Born

10/30/1989, Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA

Birth Name

Seth Elijah Adkins

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Seth E. Adkins, Seth Elijah Adkins
9.6
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Seth Adkins is a eighteen year old actor who has been in thirteen movies and has two movie soon to be released: "Privileged" and "Pirate Camp". He has also been on several T.V shows. His most recent movie released was "Bad News Bears" . Even though he has…more

Credits