Seth Meyers

Follow
Seth Meyers

Born

12/28/1973, Bedford, New Hampshire, USA

Birth Name

Seth Adam Meyers

Gender

Male
9.2
User Rating
61 votes

Biography

EDIT
Seth Meyers was born December 28, 1973 in Bedford, New Hampshire. He joined "Saturday Night Live" on September 29, 2001 as a featured player and was promoted to regular in the 2003-2004 season. Meyers has played the recurring role of Jonathan Feinstein, a disc jockey appearing in the…more

Credits