Seth Ranaweera

Follow
Seth Ranaweera

Born

6/2/1974, Tissamaharama, Sri Lanka

Birth Name

Asith Indika Ranaweera

Gender

Male
9.2
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Seth Ranaweera was born in the jungles of Sri Lanka, in the tiny hamlet of Tissamaharama and at the age of 2 moved to the political jungle of Canada's capital city, Ottawa, where his father worked for the Sri Lankan Embassy. In Ottawa, his parents enrolled him into…more

Credits