Seymore Butts

Follow
Seymore Butts

Born

3/18/1964, Bronx, New York

Birth Name

Adam Glasser

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Seymore Butts
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
A Santa Monica High School graduate, Adam ran a gym and worked as a personal trainer. When he decided to rent out the space for Hollywood film shoots in order to make some extra money, an adult film producer was one of the takers. Adam asked to stay…more

Credits