Shae D'Lyn

Follow
Shae D'Lyn

Born

11/24/1963, Abilene, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Shae D'lyn Sherertz

Gender

Female
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT

Shae D'lyn was raised in Texas, Colorado and Virginia. Before graduating with honors in the Special Scholars Program at the University of Virginia for her work in the history of the South and the civil rights movement, D'lyn starred in several productions, including "Guys and Dolls" and "Cabaret."
more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Shae D'Lyn yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW